Tel: +55 (51) 3265-1717

Resultados do Brasileiro de Snipe nesta 5ª feira

capasnipe

sitesni1

Col Velejador Categoria Clube UF Pais Num. Total 1 2 3 4
de 25/1 25/1 27/1 27/1
Pontos Obs. Pts. Obs. Pts. Obs. Pts. Obs. Pts.
01 Alexandre Paradeda / Gabriel Kieling Senior CDJ RS BRA 29821 6
2
1
1
2
02 Bruno Bethlem de Amorim / Dante Bianchi Senior ICRJ RJ BRA 30996 9
1
2
3
3
03 Mateus Tavares / Luiz Perez Senior YCB BA BRA 30693 15
4
6
4
1
04 Mário Urban / Rafael Sapucaia Senior YCB BA BRA 30796 27
8
7
8
4
05 Samuel Albrecht / Flávio Só Fernandes Senior VDS RS BRA 30456 28
3
3
7
15
06 Luiz Felipe A. Caneppa / Breno Bianchi Senior ICRJ RJ BRA 30266 31
7
5
12
7
07 Alexandre Tinoco / Gabriel Borges Senior
RJ BRA 30703 31
6
4
9
12
08 Mário T. do Amaral / Matheus Menezes Gonçalves Senior CRG RJ BRA 30961 38
5
9
19
5
09 Paulo S. Santos / Rodrigo Inácio Master ICRJ RJ BRA 29818 43
12
8
10
13
10 Ricardo Vilas Boas Rezende / Arthur Senior ICAJU SE BRA 30656 49
17
16
6
10
11 Fernando Kessler / Lucas Mazim Senior CDJ RS BRA 29254 51
26
17
2
6
12 Rafael Gagliotti / Henrique Wisniewski Senior ICS SP BRA 30513 53
15
12
18
8
13 Felipe Linhares / Marcelo Lopes Senior ICSC SC BRA 30661 54
20
18
5
11
14 Luis Soubié / Diego Lipszyc Senior YCO
ARG 28701 55
10
14
11
20
15 Alex Bunese Juk / Piero Furlan Senior ICSC SC BRA 29971 57
11
15
17
14
16 FrederIco Waksman / Paolo Sassi Senior YCU
URU 30464 63
19
10
13
21
17 Felipe Cerqueira Cunha / Manuela Pedreira Misto YCB BA BRA 30690 64
16
19
20
9
18 Arcélio Moreira / Thiago Sanginetto Master CNC RJ BRA 29857 78
18
22
22
16
19 Gaetan B. Labi / Vicente Peruffo Ducati Junior LIC SC BRA 29689 83
21
21
23
18
20 Felipe Sabino / Vitor Sabino Junior CNC RJ BRA 30525 86
9
11
15 ocs 51
21 Leonardo B. Taboada / Mila Von Beckearth Misto YCB BA BRA 30953 90
29
20
16
25
22 Mário Eugenio Bonetti Tavares / Valéria Haddad Master/Misto CRG RJ BRA 30346 92
24
25
14
29
23 Carlos Ubiratã Menezes / Wilson Alves Neto Master ICAJU SE BRA 30939 93
22
23
21
27
24 Henrique Dias / Vilnei Goldmeier Senior VDS RS BRA 30779 94
25
28
24
17
25 Atila Pellin / Lorenzo Palma Senior CDJ RS BRA 27535 94
14
24
33
23
26 Geison Mendes / Lorenzo Medeiros Senior VDS RS BRA 29877 106
13
13
29 dns 51
27 Rafael Rosenberg Santos / Philipe Fernandes Senior CNC RJ BRA 30545 107
34
27
27
19
28 Larissa Bunese Juk / Marina Cardia Jardim Feminino ICSC SC BRA 30806 107
28
29
26
24
29 Eduardo Guidi Mondardo / Vanir Tiscoski Junior Senior IÇARA SC BRA 29549 126
31
30
35
30
30 Jorge G. Carneiro / Felipe Berenhauser Senior ICVL SC BRA 30732 127
32
32
25
38
31 Pedro M. Brito / Vitor Brito Junior CDJ RS BRA 26804 134
33
37
31
33
32 Rafael N. Fontoura / Bernardo Shogo Junior ICRJ RJ BRA 30790 136
35
34
41
26
33 André Wahrlich / Jorge Aydos Master CDJ RS BRA 27378 139
30
36
38
35
34 Rapahel Chalub Ribeiro / Gabriel Caju Rodrigues Junior CAIÇARAS RJ BRA 30609 139
23
26
39 ocs 51
35

Eduardo Scheidegger Junior / Eduardo Ribas*

Roberto Bortolaso/Conceição Bortolaso

Master VDS RS BRA 27817 141
36
33
40
32
36 Geórgia Rodrigues / Amanda Rodrigues Feminino CDJ RS BRA 26919 149
40
44
37
28
37 Ronaldo Soares de Moura / Gastão Soares de Moura Senior CAIÇARAS RJ BRA 29888 150 DNF 51
49
28
22
38 Gustavo Migliano /Paloma Migliano Misto YCP SP BRA 30919 152 DNF 51
35
32
34
39 José Marcelo Maia / João Felipe Kraemer Senior CDJ RS BRA 29366 153
37
31
34 dnf 51
40 Juliano Mallmann / Luciano Mallmann Senior CDJ RS BRA 26918 159
42
42
36
39
41 Aldo Cunha / Mauricio Cunha Senior YCB BA BRA 30539 160
27 dnf 51 ocs 51
31
42 Juliana Duque / Julia Silva Feminino YCB BA BRA 30544 162
41
40
30 ocs 51
43 Sérgio Conde Garcia / Jorge Calazans Carvalho Master ICAJU SE BRA 30042 163
38
45
44
36
44 Frederico Ribeiro / Adelson Pandine Master ICRJ RS BRA 30908 163
39
41
42
41
45 Carlos Felipe Hofstaetter / Fernanda Araujo Misto VDS RS BRA 27660 165
43
39
43
40
46 Rodrigo Claessen Melo / Alfredo Duarte Senior ICRJ RJ BRA 30905 170
44
38 dnf 51
37
47 Gustavo Ilha / Manuela Martins Ilha Misto VDS RS BRA 28631 178
46
43
46
43
48 Caroline Boening / Rodrigo Aquino Misto CDJ RS BRA 27816 180
45
46
45
44
49 Lucio Jacometti / Fabio Petkowicz Senior CDJ RS BRA 30527 185
47
48
48
42
50 Lucas Lorenz e Silva / Misael Guttman Master ICG RS BRA 28348 187
48
47
47
45

sitesni4

 

sitesni3

 

sitesni5

 

sitesni6

 

sitesni2