Tel: +55 (51) 3265-1717

Campeonato Estadual de Monotipos 2016 - 1ª etapa

RESULTADOS PARCIAIS - PRIMEIRA ETAPA

Veleiros do Sul - Porto Alegre, RS - De 24/09 a 02/10/2016

4.7 Classe

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A

Col

Classe

Categoria

Numeral

Clube

Timoneiro(a)

Proeiro(a)

Pais

Reg 1
24/09

Reg 2
24/09

Reg 3
25/09

R4
 

Total

1st

4.7

Sênior

129598

VDS

Henrique Silva Dias

 


BRA

1.0

1.0

3.0

 

5.0

2nd

4.7

Júnior

197095

CDJ

Breno Kneipp

 


BRA

2.0

2.0

1.0

 

5.0

3rd

4.7

Júnior

194980

CDJ

João Emilio

 


BRA

3.0

4.0

2.0

 

9.0

4th

4.7

Júnior

197793

CDJ

Guilherme Perez

 


BRA

4.0

3.0

4.0

 

11.0

5th

4.7

Júnior

197089

CDJ

Diego Falcetta

 


BRA

5.0

5.0

6.0

 

16.0

6th

4.7

Júnior

195332

VDS

Francisco Ruschel

 


BRA

6.0

8.0

5.0

 

19.0

7th

4.7

Júnior

1

CDJ

Américo Costa

 


BRA

8.0

6.0

7.0

 

21.0

8th

4.7

Júnior

19708

CDJ

João Tatsch

 


BRA

7.0

7.0

10.0 BFD

 

24.0

9th

4.7

Feminino

57783

VDS

Mariana Teixeira

 


BRA

9.0

9.0

10.0 DNC

 

28.0

420 Classe

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A

Col

Classe

Categoria

Numeral

Clube

Timoneiro(a)

Proeiro(a)

Pais

Reg 1
24/09

Reg 2
24/09

Reg 3
25/09

R4
 

Total

1st

420

Sênior

52523

CDJ

Tiago Brito

Philipp Rump


BRA

1.0

1.0

1.0

 

3.0

2nd

420

Júnior

52848

VDS

Pedro Correa

Gabriel Mueller


BRA

2.0

2.0

2.0

 

6.0

3rd

420

Júnior

52523

VDS

Rafael Servaes

Gabriel Autran


BRA

3.0

4.0

3.0

 

10.0

4th

420

Júnior

54840

VDS

Tiago Quevedo

Erik Hoffmann


BRA

6.0 DNF

3.0

4.0

 

13.0

5th

420

Júnior

 

VDS

Thiago Ribas

 


BRA

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

6.0 DNC

 

18.0

Radial Classe

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A

Col

Classe

Categoria

Numeral

Clube

Timoneiro(a)

Proeiro(a)

Pais

Reg 1
24/09

Reg 2
24/09

Reg 3
25/09

R4
 

Total

1st

Radial

Júnior

195327

LIC

Pedro Buso

 


BRA

3.0 DNS

1.0

3.0 DNF

 

7.0

2nd

Radial

Pré Master

180886

VDS

Ronaldo Ruschel

 


BRA

1.0

3.0 DNF

3.0 DNF

 

7.0

Standard Classe

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A

Col

Classe

Categoria

Numeral

Clube

Timoneiro(a)

Proeiro(a)

Pais

Reg 1
24/09

Reg 2
24/09

Reg 3
25/09

R4
 

Total

1st

Standard

Júnior

204593

CDJ

Antônio Cavalcanti Rosa

 


BRA

4.0

3.0

1.0

 

8.0

2nd

Standard

Sênior

209251

VDS

Alan Benkler Willy

 


BRA

2.0

6.0

2.0

 

10.0

3rd

Standard

Pré Master

124918

VDS

Marcello Guedes

 


BRA

5.0

5.0

6.0

 

16.0

4th

Standard

Pré Master

159795

VDS

Guilherme Roth

 


BRA

1.0

1.0

15.0

 

17.0

5th

Standard

Master

160714

VDS

Rogério Ruschel

 


BRA

7.0

4.0

11.0

 

22.0

6th

Standard

Sênior

209250

VDS

Rodolfo Streibel

 


BRA

9.0

9.0

5.0

 

23.0

7th

Standard

Sênior

202035

VDS

Andre Passow

 


BRA

10.0

2.0

12.0

 

24.0

8th

Standard

Pré Master

175368

ICP

Otávio Fonseca

 


BRA

8.0

13.0

4.0

 

25.0

9th

Standard

Pré Master

158151

VDS

Adrion Santos

 


BRA

3.0

11.0

14.0

 

28.0

10th

Standard

Pré Master

115931

ICP

Marcelo Fonseca

 


BRA

6.0

10.0

13.0

 

29.0

11th

Standard

Master

157468

VDS

Roberto Bortolaso

 


BRA

16.0

7.0

8.0

 

31.0

12th

Standard

Master

160668

VDS

Diego Quevedo

 


BRA

13.0

12.0

9.0

 

34.0

13th

Standard

Master

205738

VDS

Augusto Moreira

 


BRA

11.0

8.0

16.0

 

35.0

14th

Standard

Júnior

187121

VDS

Marcelo Gallicchio

 


BRA

15.0

16.0

7.0

 

38.0

15th

Standard

Sênior

5882

CDJ

Lucas Mazim

 


BRA

21.0 DNC

21.0 DNC

3.0

 

45.0

16th

Standard

Master

127988

VDS

Carlos Alberto Silva

 


BRA

12.0

15.0

19.0

 

46.0

17th

Standard

Pré Master

197079

VDS

Rafael Malinsky

 


BRA

14.0

17.0

17.0

 

48.0

18th

Standard

Pré Master

110506

VDS

Regis Silva

 


BRA

18.0

14.0

18.0

 

50.0

19th

Standard

Pré Master

197082

VDS

Gustavo Zipperer

 


BRA

21.0 DNC

21.0 DNC

10.0

 

52.0

20th

Standard

Júnior

203800

VDS

Yan Zaffari

 


BRA

17.0

18.0

21.0 DNC

 

56.0

 

 

Estadual Soling

Clube dos Jangadeiros

Results are provisional as of 18:03 on September 25, 2016

SOLING Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Numeral

Clube

Timoneiro

Tripulação

R1

R2

R3

R4

Total

Nett

1st

BRA73

VDS

George Nehm

Marcos Pinto Ribeiro / Alexandre Mueller

3.0

1.0

2.0

1.0

7.0

7.0

2nd

BRA86

VDS

Cicero Hartmann

Flávio Quevedo / André Renard

2.0

2.0

3.0

3.0

10.0

10.0

3rd

BRA28

VDS

Lucas Ostergren

Roger lamb / Carlos Trein

1.0

4.0

4.0

2.0

11.0

11.0

4th

BRA45

VDS

Kadu Berghental

 

5.0

3.0

1.0

4.0

13.0

13.0

5th

BRA68

VDS

Dennis Koch

Jimmy Koch / Carlo de Leo

4.0

5.0

5.0

5.0

19.0

19.0

6th

BRA78

VDS

Nelson Ilha

Manfredo Floricke / Gustavo Ilha

9.0 DNF

9.0 DNF

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

36.0

36.0

6th

BRA128

VDS

José Ortega

Régis Silva / Rafael Azevedo

9.0 DNF

9.0 DNF

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

36.0

36.0

6th

BRA55

RGYC

Henrique Ilha

Ari Soares / Pedro Ilha

9.0 DNF

9.0 DNF

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

36.0

36.0

 

 

 

Estadual HC16

Clube dos Jangadeiros

Results are provisional as of 18:05 on September 25, 2016

HC16 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A

Numeral

Clube

Timoneiro

Proeiro

R1

R2

R3

R4

Total

Nett

110479

SAVA

Lawson Beltrame

João Kramer

5.0

3.0

1.0

6.0

15.0

15.0

114288

CDJ

Mario Roberto Dubeux

Karoline Bauerman

7.0

1.0

10.0

1.0

19.0

19.0

114307

CDJ

Claudio Mika

Aleksander Vasconcellos

4.0

6.0

2.0

7.0

19.0

19.0

114398

VDS

Pierre Barbosa

Alexandre Carpes

1.0

15.0

3.0

4.0

23.0

23.0

220310

VDS

Marcelo Hoffmeiester

Matheus Lamb

2.0

4.0

8.0

10.0

24.0

24.0

114329

VDS

Guilherme Borges

Jaqueline Jardim

3.0

9.0

14.0

2.0

28.0

28.0

110471

VDS

Luis Schneider

Gustavo Santos

11.0

2.0

11.0

8.0

32.0

32.0

114316

SAVA

Marcelo Vera

Maria Inês vera

13.0

12.0

4.0

3.0

32.0

32.0

113743

VDS

Eduardo Ekman

Francisco Ekman

9.0

7.0

5.0

12.0

33.0

33.0

111765

SAVA

Eduardo Olabarriaga

Cláudio Baques

6.0

11.0

6.0

11.0

34.0

34.0

114559

VDS

André Huyer

Michele P. Oliveira

10.0

5.0

7.0

13.0

35.0

35.0

114658

CDJ

Mario Saffer

Sandra Axelrud Saffer

8.0

10.0

13.0

5.0

36.0

36.0

113603

SAVA

Markus Schmitt

Magaly Schmitt

12.0

8.0

9.0

9.0

38.0

38.0

114246

CDJ

Clóvis de Oliveira

Kátia Debus

14.0

13.0

12.0

14.0

53.0

53.0

112400

VDS

Daniele Capiotti

Cleiton

16.0

14.0

18.0 DNC

18.0 DNC

66.0

66.0

114206

CDJ

Eduardo Citolin

Nathassia Aurich

15.0

18.0 DNS

18.0 DNC

18.0 DNC

69.0

69.0

111870

CDJ

Fernando Mynarski

Renata Germano

18.0 DNC

18.0 DNC

18.0 DNC

18.0 DNC

72.0

72.0