RESULTADO FINAL |
||||||
HORÁRIO DA LARGADA: 11:42 |
||||||
DATA: 03/07/2010 |
||||||
COL |
COL/CAT |
CLASSE |
NOME BARCO |
COMANDANTE |
|
H.CHEG |
1º |
1º |
F L |
Angela II |
Angela Plass |
|
14:39:22 |
2º |
1º |
Cruz 30 |
Barba Negra |
Carlos Altmeyer Gonçalves |
|
14:39:39 |
3º |
2º |
F L |
C'est La Vie VI |
Henrique Dias |
|
14:50:49 |
4º |
1º |
M C |
Simbad XX |
Nelson Piccolo |
|
14:57:47 |
5º |
2º |
Cruz 30 |
Downtime |
Gustavo Lis |
|
14:58:47 |
6º |
1º |
Cruz 23 |
Alga |
Adriano Santos |
|
15:05:10 |
7º |
3º |
Cruz 30 |
Aquario II |
Henrique Ilha |
|
15:10:24 |
8º |
2º |
Cruz 23 |
Meu Garoto |
Nilmar Flores |
|
15:14:35 |
9º |
1º |
J 24 |
Good News |
Luciano Garcia |
|
15:17:07 |
10º |
4º |
Cruz 30 |
Bavardage |
Roger Lamb |
|
15:25:02 |
11º |
3º |
Cruz 23 |
Gentoo II |
Walther Bromberg |
|
15:30:25 |
12º |
5º |
Cruz 30 |
Jean |
Guy Burschard |
|
16:07:49 |
13º |
|
Cruz 35 |
Escape |
Luiz Ungaretti |
|
D N C |
14º |
|
Cruz 35 |
Di Lua |
Homero Jobim |
|
D N F |
14º |
|
Cruz 40 |
Zap |
Luiz Pureur |
|
D N F |
14º |
|
J 24 |
Di Lorenzo |
Lorenzo Medeiros |
|
R A F |
General Classification:
Skippers Full Name |
Nation (e.g.ITA) |
ISAF Sailor ID (e.g. GBRCM) |
Round Robin 1 Position |
Round Robin 2 Position |
Total Wins |
Final Position
|
Fernanda Oliveira |
BRA |
BRAFO1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
Samuel Albrecth |
BRA |
BRASA2 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
Nelson Ilha |
BRA |
BRANI1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
Martha Rocha |
BRA |
BRAMR3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Juliana Senfft |
BRA |
BRAJS2 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
Lucas Ostergren |
BRA |
BRALO4 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
II COPA J-24 |
1 |
2 |
sem desc |
||||||
Autoridade Organizadora: Veleiros do Sul Assoc. Náutica Desportiva |
19/6 |
19/6 |
|||||||
Clas |
Comandante |
Barco |
Numeral |
Clube |
Obs. |
Pts. |
Obs. |
Pts. |
|
1 |
Cláudio Ruschel |
Iuca |
BRA 33 |
VDS |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
Fernanda Oliveira |
Diferencial |
BRA 50 |
VDS |
|
2 |
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
Andre Streppel |
Meu Guri |
BRA 55 |
VDS |
|
7 |
|
2 |
9 |
4 |
Renato Plass |
Bravissimo |
BRA 46 |
VDS |
|
3 |
OCS |
11 |
14 |
5 |
Walther Bromberg |
Australis |
BRA 47 |
VDS |
DNF |
11 |
|
4 |
15 |
6 |
Lorenzo Medeiros |
Di Lorenzo |
BRA 53 |
VDS |
|
4 |
OCS |
11 |
15 |
7 |
Ivandel Xavier Lourenço |
Good News |
BRA 7 |
SAVA |
|
5 |
OCS |
11 |
16 |
8 |
Alex Luiz |
Tango |
BRA 31 |
VDS |
|
6 |
OCS |
11 |
17 |
9 |
Eduardo Scheidegger Jr |
Angela VI |
BRA 54 |
VDS |
DNC |
11 |
DNC |
11 |
22 |
9 |
José Horácio Ortega |
Vento Negro |
BRA 34 |
VDS |
DNC |
11 |
DNC |
11 |
22 |
CLASSE SNIPE | |||||||||||
COL | VELEJADOR | CAT | CLUBE | NUMERAL | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
DE | 12/6 | 12/6 | 13/6 | ||||||||
PONTOS | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | |||||
01 | André Steipper / Henrique Dias | VDS | 30779 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||
02 | Pedro Brito/ Yuri Pantojas | CDJ | 26804 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||
03 | Samuel Albrecth/ | VDS | 30456 | 9 | 1 | Ocs | 7 | 1 | |||
04 | Julio Malmann/João Kraemer | CDJ | 9821 | 14 | 4 | 3 | Dnc | 7 | |||
05 | Marcelo Maia / Camila Maia | CDJ | 38513 | 16 | 5 | Dns | 7 | 4 | |||
06 | Gustavo Ilha / Manuela Duarte | VDS | 28631 | 21 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 |
CLASSE LASER STANDARD | |||||||||||
COL | VELEJADOR | CAT | CLUBE | NUMERAL | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
DE | 12/6 | 12/6 | 13/6 | ||||||||
PONTOS | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | |||||
01 | Lucas Ostergren | Senior | VDS | 127963 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
02 | Roberto Bortolaso | Master | VDS | 164864 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
03 | Geison Mendes | Senior | VDS | 12 | 15 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 | 1 | |
04 | Ivandel Lourenço | Master | CDJ | 160676 | 21 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 |
05 | Boris Ostergren | GM | VDS | 162488 | 21 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 |
06 | Augusto Veongna | Senior | VDS | 160668 | 21 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 |
CLASSE LASER RADIAL | |||||||||||
COL | VELEJADOR | CAT | CLUBE | NUMERAL | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
DE | 12/6 | 12/6 | 13/6 | ||||||||
PONTOS | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | |||||
01 | Rodrigo Quevedo | Pré-master | VDS | 127988 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
02 | Rodolfo Steibel | Junior | VDS | 160714 | 9 | 1 | 1 | Dnc | 7 | ||
03 | Ricardo Reis | Juvenil | VDS | sem n | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||
04 | Marco Antunes | Master | VDS | 124864 | 13 | 3 | 3 | Dnc | 7 | ||
05 | Ana Luísa Lagemann Mergel | Fem./Sub 17 | CDJ | 171246 | 21 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 |
06 | Arthur Correa Pignataro | Sub 16 | CDJ | 175368 | 21 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 | Dnc | 7 |
CLASSE LASER 4.7 | |||||||||||
COL | VELEJADOR | CAT | CLUBE | NUMERAL | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
DE | 12/6 | 12/6 | 13/6 | ||||||||
PONTOS | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | |||||
01 | Andrei Kneyp | Sub 16 | CDJ | 197095 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
02 | Antonio Rosa | Sub 16 | CDJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
03 | Lucas Mazin | Sub 18 | CDJ | 47048 | 18 | Dnc | 6 | Dnc | 6 | Dnc | 6 |
04 | Gabriela Rukat Maia | Sub 18 | CDJ | 43035 | 18 | Dnc | 6 | Dnc | 6 | Dnc | 6 |
05 | Conceição Bortolaso | Feminino | VDS | 16 | 18 | Dnc | 6 | Dnc | 6 | Dnc | 6 |
REGATA EM FRENTE AOS CLUBES CLASSE SOLING - 2010 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | sem desc | |||||||||
Autoridade Organizadora: Veleiros do Sul Assoc. Náutica Desportiva | 12/6 | 12/6 | 13/6 | 13/6 | ||||||||||
Clas | Tripulação | Barco | Num | Cat | Clube | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | |
1 | Nelson Ilha - Felipe Ilha - Philipp Grochtmann | Diferencial | BRA 31 | Classic | VDS | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2 | Cicero Hartmann - Flávio Quevedo - Andre Renard | Dont Let Me | BRA 40 | Classic | VDS | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
3 | Guilherme Roth - Carlos Trein - Roger Lamb | Coringa | BRA 28 | Classic | VDS | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
4 | Boris Ostergren - Manfredo Floricke - Rafael | Vento e Alma | BRA 128 | Classic | ICG | 6 | 3 | 9 | ||||||
5 | Kadu Bergenthal - Eduardo Cavalli - Rafael Carvalho | El Demolidor | BRA 26 | Classic | VDS | 4 | 5 | 9 | ||||||
6 | Marcus Silva- Regis Silva - Carlos Hofstaetter | BRA 51 | Classic | VDS | 5 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
7 | Guilherme Alfonsin - Andre Serpa - Anderson Paixão | ICG One | BRA 65 | Classic | ICG | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||||||
8 | Niels Rump - Frederico Sidou - Carlos De Leo | Tereza | BRA 78 | Classic | VDS | DNC | 9 | DNC | 9 | 18 | ||||
REGATA EM FRENTE AOS CLUBES CLASSE HC 16 - 2010 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | sem desc | |||||||||
Autoridade Organizadora: Veleiros do Sul Assoc. Náutica Desportiva | 12/6 | 12/6 | 13/6 | 13/6 | ||||||||||
Clas | Tripulação | Barco | Num | Cat | Clube | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | Obs. | Pts. | |
1 | Mario Dubeux - Karoline Bauermann | 109342 | Master | CDJ | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
2 | Gustavo Erler Lis - Cláudia Welter | Downtime | 110478 | Geral | VDS | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
3 | Cláudio Mika - Fábio Pillar | 110154 | Master | CDJ | 5 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
4 | Eduardo Ekman - Francisco Ekman | Deis | 108496 | Geral | VDS | 3 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
5 | Aleks Vasconcellos - Roberto Ziegle | 108508 | Geral | CDJ | 4 | 5 | 9 | |||||||
6 | Guilherme Borges - Jussara Oliveira | 111759 | Geral | SAVA | 6 | 6 | 12 | |||||||
7 | João Francisco Lanfredi - Vinicius Lanfredi | 108095 | Geral | SAVA | 7 | DNF | 11 | 18 | ||||||
8 | Adriano Schneider - | 109337 | Geral | VDS | DNC | 11 | DNC | 11 | 22 | |||||
8 | Marcelo Bonfiglio Vera - Marines Vera | 107672 | Geral | SAVA | DNF | 11 | DNS | 11 | 22 | |||||
8 | Luis Antonio Schneider - | Thundercat | 110456 | Master | VDS | DNC | 11 | DNC | 11 | 22 |
|
RANKING CLASSE J24 - 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 DESCARTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADO PARCIAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Col |
Comandante |
Barco |
17/abr |
17/abr |
30/mai |
Total |
|||
1º |
Augusto Streppel |
Meu Guri |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2º |
Fabricio Streppel |
Angela VI |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
6 |
3º |
Nelson Ilha |
Diferencial |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
11 |
4º |
Alex Luiz |
Tango |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
12 |
5º |
Cláudio Ruschel |
Iucca X |
|
5 |
|
3 |
DNC |
6 |
14 |
6º |
Walther Bromberg |
Australis |
|
6 |
|
6 |
DNC |
6 |
18 |
7º |
Eduardo Ribas |
Vento Negro |
DNC |
7 |
DNC |
7 |
|
5 |
19 |
8º |
Lorenzo Medeiros |
Di Lorenzo |
DNC |
7 |
DNC |
7 |
DNC |
6 |
20 |
8º |
Luciano Garcia |
Good News |
DNC |
7 |
DNC |
7 |
DNC |
6 |
20 |
PARTICIPANTES: |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
6ª REGATA NELSON PICCOLO | ||||||||||||||||||
23/5/2010 | ||||||||||||||||||
SAVA CLUBE | ||||||||||||||||||
Classes : Cruzeiro até 25 (C-25) Cruzeiro ate 20 (C-20) Bruma 19 (BRU) Oday 23 | Cruz (33 - 30 - 26 - 24 - 20 - M.Tonner - M.Racer - Bruma 19 - Oday 23 - ) | |||||||||||||||||
Use o Filtro | ||||||||||||||||||
Tripulantes | Barco | Categoria | Clube | Reg1 | Ptos | Reg2 | Ptos | Pontos | Col | |||||||||
Nelson / Francisco / Lima / Gabriel / Estela | Diferencial | J-24 | VDS | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Alex / Lucas / Adrion / Ader Santos | Tango | J-24 | VDS | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Fabricio / Kako / Dodão / Mari | Angela 6 | J-24 | VDS | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Marcio / Denise / Boris / Guilherme / João Pedro | Gaivota | Força livre | ICG | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Eduardo / Roger / Roberto / Lucas | Vento Negro | J-24 | VDS | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||
Ivandel / Marcelo / Henrique / João | Buccanero | Força livre | CDJ | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Luciano / Renan / Rodolfo / Diego | Good News | J-24 | VDS | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||
Henrique / Michele Oliveira / Marilia | C' EST la Vie VI | C-33 | VDS | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Luis Fernando / Xavier / Anderson / Carlos / Fabio | Five Stars | C-30 | ICG | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Nilmar / Marco / Cristiano / Sepé | Meu Garoto | C-24 | VDS | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||
João Nunes / Ivano Vargas / Roberto Ilhesca | Vodan | C-30 | CDJ | 11 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Angelo Neto / Octavio / Eduardo Eichlen | Aguia Real | C-17 | CDJ | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Jacson / Rodrigo / Jussara | Cib's | C-24 | SAVA | 13 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Jose Campello / Fernando / Ari Senneider | Thermophylae | MT 19 | CDJ | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Roberto / Cesar / Bruno | Chucki | C-20 | SAVA | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Cristiano Hanke | Sofia | MT 19 | SAVA | 16 | 16 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Jaime Fonseca / Leandro | Azulão | C-17 | SAVA | 17 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Paulo Angonese | Kauana | C-24 | SAVA | 18 | 18 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Henrique / Claudio | Bronquinha | MT 19 | SAVA | 19 | 19 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Roberto / Aurelho Cunha | Austtrays | C-24 | VDS | 20 | 20 | 4 | ||||||||||||
Alexandre / Daniela / Bernardo | Flex | C-24 | SAVA | 21 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||||
Walther Bromberg / Marco aurelio | Gewtoo II | C-24 | VDS | 22 | 22 | 6 | ||||||||||||
Luiz / Neiva | Donga | C-20 | SAVA | 23 | 23 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Reinaldo R da Silva / Danilo Real | Desafio | C-24 | ICG | 24 | 24 | 7 | ||||||||||||
Vitor Hugo / Denise / Delmar | Aguas de Março | C-24 | SAVA | 25 | 25 | 8 | ||||||||||||
Camaratta / Cristovão / Tomé | Aloha | C-20 | SAVA | 26 | 26 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Itamar / Carla | Gentoo | C-17 | SAVA | Dnf | 33 | dnf | ||||||||||||
Ricardo / Jeferson / Mari | Wahoo | MT 19 | SAVA | Dnf | 33 | DNF | ||||||||||||
Orsato / Pedro | Aventura | C-24 | SAVA | Dnf | 33 | dnf | ||||||||||||
Rogerio / Alexandre Delela / Vitor | F1 | Força livre | SAVA | Dnf | 33 | dnf | ||||||||||||
Marcio / Zig / Marinaldo | Rio Guaiba | C-24 | SAVA | Dnf | 33 | dnf | ||||||||||||
Rodrigo Aquino / Matheus / Rodrigo | Cyclone | C-17 | CDJ | Dnf | 33 | dnf | ||||||||||||
Marcelo Gallichio / Robeson Morales | Zimbros | C-30 | ICG | Dnf | 33 | dnf |
6ª REGATA NELSON PICCOLO | ||||||||||||||||
22/5/2010 | ||||||||||||||||
SAVA CLUBE | ||||||||||||||||
MONOTIPO | ||||||||||||||||
Use o Filtro | ||||||||||||||||
Tripulantes | Barco/Numeral | Classe | Categoria | Clube | Reg1 | Ptos | Reg2 | Ptos | Ptos | Col. | ||||||
João Felipe / Roberto Trindade | 4278 | Dingue | Geral | CDJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Lucas Ostergren | 127963 | Laser | STD | VDS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Henrique Silva Dias | 179009 | Laser | RAD | VDS | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Rodolfo Streibel | 124014 | Laser | RAD | VDS | 7 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Mario Dubeux / Karoline Bauermann | 109342 | HC 16 | Geral | CDJ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Claudio Mika / Marcelo Pillar | 110156 | HC 16 | Geral | CDJ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Jayme Fonseca / Eduardo | 409 | Dingue | Geral | SAVA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Jéferson Rosário | 11508 | HC 14 | Geral | ICG | 13 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Lucas Lorenz / Misael Guttman | 28341 | Força Livre | Geral | ICG | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Marcelo Kupla / Letícia Frizzo | 4326 | Dingue | Geral | ICG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
Marco Antonio Cesar | 12316 | HC 14 | Geral | SAVA | dnf | 3 | dnf | 3 | 6 | dnf | ||||||
Rogerio Armando | S/Nº | Flash 135 | Geral | SAVA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Andre Huyer / Mateus Wink | 111770 | HC 16 | Geral | VDS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Rodrigo Quevedo | 127988 | Laser | RAD | VDS | 8 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
Roberto Bortolaso | 164864 | Laser | STD | CDJ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
CinthiaCramer / Paulo Angonese | 4263 | Dingue | Geral | SAVA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
Rinaldo/Melissa | 4140 | Dingue | Geral | ICG | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | ||||||
Aleks Vasconcelos / Roberto Ziege | 108508 | HC 16 | Geral | CDJ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | ||||||
Eduardo Ekman / Francisco Ekman | 108496 | HC 16 | Geral | VDS | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5 | ||||||
Guilherme Borges / Jussara Oliveira | 111759 | HC 16 | Geral | SAVA | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 6 | ||||||
Alberto Alburquerque | 4124 | Dingue | Geral | SAVA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | ||||||
Ricardo Ferrazzo / Claudio | Argentino | Flash 135 | Geral | SAVA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Gustavo Eipperer | 160846 | Laser | STD | VDS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
Serrano/Simone | G7 | Flash 135 | Geral | SAVA | 1 | 1 | ocs | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
Gusavo Lis / Claudia | 110478 | HC 16 | Geral | VDS | 4 | 4 | dnf | 11 | 15 | 7 | ||||||
Ana Maria Bicca / Celso Ferreira | 279 | Dingue | Geral | SAVA | dnf | 7 | dnf | 7 | 14 | 8 | ||||||
Andre Souto | 3028 | Byte | Geral | SAVA | 14 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Carlos Possamai / Lovato / Gunter | 3 | Flash 135 | Geral | SAVA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
Augusto Moreira | 160668 | Laser | STD | VDS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
Roberto Zaffari | 127988 | Laser | STD | VDS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | ||||||
Atilio Nichele | S/Nº | Laser | STD | SAVA | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 6 | ||||||
Claudio Arruda Forte | S/Nº | Laser | STD | SAVA | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 7 | ||||||
Ivandel Loureço | 160676 | Laser | STD | SAVA | dnf | 10 | dnf | 10 | 20 | 8 | ||||||
Rafael Malinski | 57778 | Laser | RAD | VDS | 12 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 4 | ||||||
Marcelo Menegassi | 55999 | Laser | RAD | CDJ | dnf | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 5 | ||||||
Ademir Pires | 164863 | Laser | RAD | SAVA | 17 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 6 | ||||||
Ricardo Lis | S/Nº | Laser | RAD | VDS | 22 | 6 | dnf | 9 | 15 | 7 | ||||||
Ana Luisa Mergel | 171246 | Laser | RAD | CDJ | dnf | 9 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 8 | ||||||
Renato Plass | S/Nº | Laser | RAD | VDS | dnf | 9 | dnf | 9 | 18 | 9 | ||||||
Tripulantes | Clube | Reg1 | Ptos | Reg2 | Ptos | Ptos | Col. | |||||||||
João Francisco / Vinicius | 108095 | HC 16 | Geral | SAVA | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 8 | ||||||
MarceloVera / Maria Ines Vera | 107672 | HC 16 | Geral | SAVA | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 9 | ||||||
Rogerio Vargas / Airton Pinheiro | S/Nº | HC 16 | Geral | SAVA | dnf | 11 | dnf | 11 | 22 | Dnf | ||||||
Andrei Kneipp | S/Nº | Laser | 4.7 | CDJ | 9 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Antonio Rosa | 7 | Laser | 4.7 | CDJ | 10 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Vitor Matzenbacher Brito | 11 | Laser | 4.7 | CDJ | 15 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
Felipe Guaspari | 1 | Laser | 4.7 | CDJ | 11 | 3 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||||||
Gustavo Ducati | 57783 | Laser | 4.7 | CDJ | 16 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 5 | ||||||
Yuri Pantoja | S/Nº | Laser | 4.7 | CDJ | 18 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 6 | ||||||
Guilherme G Suarez | 2 | Laser | 4.7 | CDJ | 22 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 7 |
- REGATA DE OPTIMIST - 2010
- REGATA ILHA CHICO MANOEL MONOTIPOS - 2010
- 2º TROFÉU MAMÃE EU QUERO DE LASER - 2010
- CIRCUITO ILHA CHICO MANOEL CLASSE ORC CLUB - 2010
- CIRCUITO ILHA CHICO MANOEL CLASSE J24 - 2010
- CIRCUITO ILHA CHICO MANOEL CLASSE RGS - 2010
- VELEJAÇO ILHA CHICO MANOEL - 2010
- COPA CIDADE DE PORTO ALEGRE - 2010
- 6º VELEJAÇO NOTURNO - WET WEDNESDAY - 2010